You are here

Jos D'Haese

Born in Sint-Niklaas on 24 August 1992
Vlaams Volksvertegenwoordiger: Jos D'Haese

More information about Jos D'Haese?

Tasks

Political groups
  • PVDA (since 26 May 2019)
Member of Parliament Constituency Antwerpen (since 26 May 2019)
  • Committee on General Policy, Finance, Budget and Justice (Added Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Committee on Foreign Policy, European Affairs, International Co-operation and Tourism (Added Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Committee on Economy, Employment, Social Economy, Science and Innovation (Added Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Committee on Environment, Nature, Spatial Planning and Energy (Added Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Committee on Mobility and Public Works (Added Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Ad Hoc Committee (Added Member 18 June 2019 - 11 October 2019)

Contact

Office (Mailing address)

Leuvenseweg 86
1000 BRUSSEL