You are here

Carmen Ryheul

Born in Lubumbashi (Congo) on 13 April 1971
Vlaams Volksvertegenwoordiger: Carmen Ryheul

More information about Carmen Ryheul?

Tasks

Political groups
  • Vlaams Belang (since 26 May 2019)
Member of Parliament Constituency West-Vlaanderen (since 26 May 2019)
  • Committee on Brussels and the Flemish Periphery and Animal Welfare (Alternate Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Committee on Environment, Nature, Spatial Planning and Energy (Alternate Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Committee on Agriculture, Fisheries and Rural Policy (Permanent Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Committee on Mobility and Public Works (Permanent Member since 9 October 2019)
  • Ad Hoc Committee (Alternate Member 18 June 2019 - 11 October 2019)

Contact

Office (Mailing address)

Leuvenseweg 86
1000 BRUSSEL
GSM: +32 491 91 62 74