You are here

Cathy Coudyser

Born in Knokke on 14 December 1969
Vlaams Volksvertegenwoordiger: Cathy Coudyser

More information about Cathy Coudyser?

Tasks

Political groups
  • N-VA (since 26 May 2019)
  • N-VA (25 May 2014 - 25 May 2019)
Member of Parliament Constituency West-Vlaanderen (since 26 May 2019)
Member of Parliament Constituency West-Vlaanderen (25 May 2014 - 25 May 2019)
  • Interparlementaire Commissie van de Nederlandse Taalunie (Member 24 September 2014 - 25 May 2019)
  • Committee on Culture, Youth, Sport and Media (Permanent Member 24 September 2014 - 25 May 2019)
  • Committee on Agriculture, Fisheries and Rural Policy (Permanent Member 24 September 2014 - 25 May 2019)
  • Committee on Foreign Policy, European Affairs, International Cooperation, Tourism and Immovable Heritage (Alternate Member 24 September 2014 - 25 May 2019)
  • Committee on Public Well-Being, Public Health and Family (Alternate Member 24 September 2014 - 25 May 2019)

Contact

Office (Mailing address)

Leuvenseweg 86
1000 BRUSSEL

Private

Cipressenstraat 24
8300 KNOKKE-HEIST(KNOKKE)
Telephone: +32 50 60 18 48
GSM: +32 476 54 06 84