You are here

Gwendolyn Rutten

Born in Hasselt on 26 June 1975
Vlaams Volksvertegenwoordiger: Gwendolyn Rutten

More information about Gwendolyn Rutten?

Tasks

Political groups
  • Open Vld (situatie op 26 May 2019)
  • Open Vld (25 May 2014 - 19 January 2017)
Member of Parliament Constituency Vlaams-Brabant (situatie op 26 May 2019)
  • Committee on General Policy, Finance, Budget and Justice (Alternate Member situatie op 30 September 2020)
  • Werkgroep Institutionele Zaken (Alternate Member situatie op 16 December 2020)
  • Committee on Foreign Policy, European Affairs, International Co-operation and Tourism (Permanent Member situatie op 30 September 2020)
Member of Parliament Constituency Vlaams-Brabant (25 May 2014 - 19 January 2017)

Contact

Office (Mailing address)

Melsensstraat 34
1000 BRUSSEL
Telephone: +32 2 549 00 20